Asociación de Radioexperimentadores de Nuevo León, A.C. wiki: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "https://www.qrz.com/db/XE2NL") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
https://www.qrz.com/db/XE2NL | https://www.qrz.com/db/XE2NL | ||
= Consejo Directivo = | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="3"|Consejo Directivo 2020-2024 | |||
|- | |||
| Presidente | |||
| José de Jesús López Villalobos | |||
| XE2N/N5MEX | |||
|- | |||
| Vicepresidente: | |||
| Alejandro Jesús Guerra Arizpe | |||
| XE2NB | |||
|- | |||
| Secretario: | |||
| Jorge Ignacio Hernandez Mata | |||
| XE2NCH | |||
|- | |||
| Tesorero: | |||
| Luis Roberto Rodríguez Marroquín | |||
| XE2SK | |||
|- | |||
| Comisario: | |||
| Dora Luz Candanosa Salazar | |||
| XE2DLC | |||
|- | |||
|Vocal: | |||
| Jesús Carlos Cantú Martínez | |||
| XE2OCC | |||
|- | |||
| Rep. Jurídico | |||
| Rubén Ricardo Lozano Montemayor | |||
| XE2ABA | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 16:15, 21 April 2024
Consejo Directivo
Consejo Directivo 2020-2024 | ||
---|---|---|
Presidente | José de Jesús López Villalobos | XE2N/N5MEX |
Vicepresidente: | Alejandro Jesús Guerra Arizpe | XE2NB |
Secretario: | Jorge Ignacio Hernandez Mata | XE2NCH |
Tesorero: | Luis Roberto Rodríguez Marroquín | XE2SK |
Comisario: | Dora Luz Candanosa Salazar | XE2DLC |
Vocal: | Jesús Carlos Cantú Martínez | XE2OCC |
Rep. Jurídico | Rubén Ricardo Lozano Montemayor | XE2ABA |